Nachwuchs

Nachwuchs

Nachwuchsmannschaften

Trainer U16

Goran Djurasic, Michael Bitschnau & Manuel Hammerer

Trainer U13

Udo Redtenbacher, Hubert Immler & Ewald Willam

Trainer U12

Harald Albrecht & Norbert Lehner

Trainer U10

Michael Ender & Oskar Weigel

Trainer U9

Andreas Metzler & Rebecca Sohm

Trainer U8

Bernd Krauss & Marcus Winder

Trainer U7

Clarina Barta, Irina Schwendinger & Tina Freuis

Details

Kader U16: Pascal Ott, Alexander Fetz, Kilian Grünberg, Simon Müller, Carlos Berlinger, Süleman Demirbuga, Tobias Bitschnau, Jos Plötzeneder, Valentin Johler, Jonas Ender, Kobe Johnston, Jonas Wechsler, Linus Brunold, Florian Kneller, Jakob Bickel, Nicolas Rhomberg, Hasan Can Öztürk
Tabelle U16: http://www.vfv.at/Spielbetrieb/Tabellen-Ergebnisse/VFV-U16Ligen-U16Gruppe1/Tabelle

Kader U13:  Jonas Immler, Elias Willam, Moritz Ratz, Simon Ender, Alessandro Dür, Nico Bösch, David Winder, Kaspar Künzler, Anja Winder, Paula Lässer, Laurin Redtenbacher, Anton Rhomberg, David Rader, Mathias Kneller, Laurin Albrecht, Thomas Sohm
Tabelle U13: http://www.vfv.at/Spielbetrieb/Tabellen-Ergebnisse/VFV-U13Ligen-U13Gruppe4/Tabelle

Kader U12: Mirjam Winder, Julia Flatz, Elias Schedler, Moritz Böhler, Kahlil Boudkour, Alexander Flatz, Selina Albrecht, Mahdi Rezai, Minoggio Jannik, Lorenz Graf, Felix Albrecht, Lorenz Schertler
Tabelle U12: http://www.vfv.at/Spielbetrieb/Tabellen-Ergebnisse/VFV-U12Ligen-U12Gruppe6/Tabelle

Kader U10: Matheo Fink, Laurin Sohm, Gedeon Amann, Elias Bereuter, Maximilian Freuis, Julia Schedler, Raphael Sohm, Felix Albrecht, Tobias Ender, Felix Geiger, Noah Tockner, Jona Paljakka
Tabelle U10: 
http://www.vfv.at/Spielbetrieb/Tabellen-Ergebnisse/VFV-U10Ligen-U10Gruppe7/Tabelle

Kader U9: Clemens Metzler, Samuel Hagspiel, Alexander Metzler, Lina Holzmann, Fabian Feurstein, Felix Eberle, Karim Boudkour, Jannik Bereuter, Nico Koch, Levin Winder, Nino Kissling, Emanuel Stadelman 

Kader U8: Fabian Brunner, Jonathan Gmeiner, Aron Geser, Laurin Hopfner, Amrei Graf, Katharina Hinteregger, Jannik Fischer, Timo Winder, Jaron Heiß

Kader U7: Laurenz Dür, Oskar Geser, Valentin Flatz, Laurenz Birnbaumer, Esther Böhler, Friedrich Hinteregger, Isabella Bereuter, Niklas Amann, Sebastian Knaller, Marie-Sophie Amann